Bestmaleblogs.Com - Info bestmaleblogs.com

bestmaleblogs.com receives about 1,000 unique visitors and 4,000 (4.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $20.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $10,855.99. According to Alexa Traffic Rank bestmaleblogs.com is ranked number 274,812 in the world and 0.0002% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.25.198.113.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is bestmaleblogs.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
30,000
Daily Pageviews:
4,000 (4.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
274,812 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0002% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United Kingdom 24.5%34.4%33288
United States 14.8%20.9%185224
India 5.2%5.9%156589
Malaysia 4.9%4.6%24938
Czech Republic 3.1%3.3%43050
Philippines 2.8%3.2%29715
Russian Federation 0.5%0.2%878328

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
bestmaleblogs.com
99.89%99.97%3.9
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush bestmaleblogs.com
Domain:
  bestmaleblogs.com
Rank:
  88,318
Organic Keywords:
  17,903
Organic Traffic:
  11,177
Organic Cost:
  $2,158.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  47
Page Authority:
  46
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
3,988
Total Backlinks:
  294,299
Follow Links:
  128,571
Nofollow Links:
  165,728
Referring Domains:
  570
Referring IPs:
  404

How socially engaged is bestmaleblogs.com?

Facebook:
  243
Google +:
  21
Linkedin:
  3
Stumbles:
  201
Buffer:
  3
Pins:
  0

How much bestmaleblogs.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$20.00
Monthly Revenue:
$600.00
Yearly Revenue:
$7,300.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 836$9.59
United Kingdom 1,376$8.57
Malaysia 184$0.56
India 236$0.38
Czech Republic 132$0.29
Philippines 128$0.21
Russian Federation 8$0.02

How much money do bestmaleblogs.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.29
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$98.76
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,201.60
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
474
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
14,222
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
173,039
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 150$1.73
United Kingdom 220$1.37
India 66$0.11
Malaysia 15$0.04
Czech Republic 13$0.03
Philippines 9$0.01
Russian Federation 0$0.00

How much is bestmaleblogs.com worth?

Website Value:
$10,855.99

Where is bestmaleblogs.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.25.198.113
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.25.198.113

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does bestmaleblogs.com load?

Average Load Time:
(861 ms) 84 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.bestmaleblogs.com/css/bootstrap.min.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=PT+Sans:400,700

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.addthisedge.com/live/boost?pub=ra-54974b0e57d1b0bd&callback=_ate.track.config_resp (60 seconds)
http://widgets.pinterest.com/v1/urls/count.json?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.bestmaleblogs.com&callback=window._ate.cbs.rcb_8d2z0 (14.8 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 957B (18% reduction).

Compressing http://www.bestmaleblogs.com/img/logo.png could save 957B (18% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/">Home</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  66
Vendor reliability:
  66
Privacy:
  66
Child safety:
  5

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to bestmaleblogs.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 11 Oct 2016 00:23:17 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d1cde99bf340***780470422308df1e0841476145397; expires=Wed, 11-Oct-17 00:23:17 GMT; path=/; domain=.bestmaleblogs.com; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2efe299dc***b557c-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS eric.ns.cloudflare.com 3598
NS lisa.ns.cloudflare.com 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-09-01
Domain Age:
10 years 8 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: BESTMALEBLOGS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 576802051_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2016-08-03T01:09:14.00Z
Creation Date: 2006-09-01T12:56:56.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-09-01T12:56:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOIS AGENT
Registrant Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Registrant Street: PO BOX 639
Registrant Street: C/O BESTMALEBLOGS.COM
Registrant City: KIRKLAND
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4252740657
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4259744730
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOIS AGENT
Admin Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Admin Street: PO BOX 639
Admin Street: C/O BESTMALEBLOGS.COM
Admin City: KIRKLAND
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4252740657
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4259744730
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOIS AGENT
Tech Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Tech Street: PO BOX 639
Tech Street: C/O BESTMALEBLOGS.COM
Tech City: KIRKLAND
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4252740657
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4259744730
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ERIC.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: LISA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-08-03T01:09:14.00Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp


The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002

Get Noticed on the Internet! Increase visibility for this domain name by listing it at www.whoisbusinesslistings.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BESTMALEBLOGS.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: ERIC.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: LISA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 03-aug-2016
Creation Date: 01-sep-2006
Expiration Date: 01-sep-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 11 Oct 2016 00:23:12 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 87 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

save4.com
17 secs
tezdocs.com
29 secs
cola-coca.com
1 min
city0773.com
1 min
rutracker.org
1 min
unblocked.pub
2 mins
apkmod2.com
2 mins
thegioicongdep.com
2 mins
vip-tube.com
3 mins
novelico.blogspot.com
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
bestmaleblogs.com widget